名古屋鉄道 - MEITETSU

Back
LineMark
豊田線
Question
Reload
16:05 現在
豊田市
豊田市
Toyotashi
豊田線用
上小田井IY03
梅坪
梅坪
Umetsubo
豊田線用
上豊田
上豊田
Kami Toyota
豊田線用
浄水
浄水
Jōsui
豊田線用
豊田市MY07
三好ケ丘
三好ケ丘
Miyoshigaoka
豊田線用
黒笹
黒笹
Kurozasa
上小田井IY03
豊田線用
米野木
米野木
Komenoki
豊田線用
日進
日進
Nisshin
豊田線用
背景が灰色の区間は、詳細な列車走行位置を
表示できません。また、遅れ時間も表示されません。
Detailed train locations cannot be displayed in zones having
a gray background. Delay times are also not displayed.
豊田市MY07
赤池
赤池
Akaike
豊田線用

名古屋鉄道

豊田市方面 for Toyotashi
赤池方面 for Akaike
ご利用方法 English Is Here
列車アイコン
chientrain
列車種別は以下の通りです。
type
列車アイコンを選択すると、列車情報をご確認いただけます。
trainInfo
同一区間に4本以上の列車がある場合は、3本目以降の列車アイコンが重なります。
duptrain
重なった列車アイコンを選択すると、重なっている列車が表示され、各列車を選択すると列車情報をご確認いただけます。
duplicateTrain
駅名下部の列車種別アイコンは、表示している路線において標準停車する種別が表示されます。
のりかえ交通機関がある場合は電車やバスのアイコンが表示されます。(バスのアイコンは名鉄グループバス のりかえ駅にて表示しています)
station
駅名を選択すると、駅情報をご確認いただけます。
stationInfo
路線名を選択すると、選択した路線の列車走行位置画面に切り替わります。
stationInfo
更新ボタンを選択すると、最新の情報に更新されます。(自動では更新されません。)
stationInfo
背景が灰色の区間は、詳細な列車走行位置を表示できません。
chika
アイコンに▲印または▼印が表示されている列車は、最新の情報が反映されていない可能性があります。
markTrain
Usage Method 日本語はこちら
Train icon
chientrain
Train types are as follows.
type
Please select the train icon to check the train information.
trainInfo
When four or more trains are present in the same zone, the third and subsequent train icons overlap.
duptrain
Selecting overlapping train icons displays the overlapping trains individually, allowing you check the train information by selecting the respective trains.
duplicateTrain
For the train-type icons below the station name, the types that make standard stops on the displayed line are shown.
Train or bus icons are displayed when transfer transportation facilities are present. (Bus icons are displayed at stations with transfers to Meitetsu Group buses.)
station
Please select the station name to check the station information.
stationInfo
Selecting the line name switches the display to the train-location screen for the selected line.
stationInfo
Selecting the Update button updates the display to show the latest information.(Not updated automatically.)
stationInfo
Detailed train locations cannot be displayed in zones having a gray background.
chika
Please note that for trains whose icons are displayed with a ▲ or ▼ symbol, the information displayed might not be up to date.
markTrain
駅情報English Is Here豊田市
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
愛知環状鉄道線
名鉄バス
駅情報English Is Here梅坪
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here上豊田
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here浄水
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here三好ケ丘
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here黒笹
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here米野木
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
名鉄バス
駅情報English Is Here日進
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
名鉄バス
駅情報English Is Here赤池
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
地下鉄鶴舞線
※豊田線と直通運転を実施しています。

名鉄バス
Station Information日本語はこちらToyotashi
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
Aichi Loop Line
Meitetsu Bus
Station Information日本語はこちらUmetsubo
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらKami Toyota
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらJōsui
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらMiyoshigaoka
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらKurozasa
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらKomenoki
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
Meitetsu Bus
Station Information日本語はこちらNisshin
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
Meitetsu Bus
Station Information日本語はこちらAkaike
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
SubwayTsurumai Line
※In direct service with Toyota Line.

Meitetsu Bus
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通豊田市 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
日進16:0716:08
米野木16:1016:10
黒笹16:1216:13
三好ケ丘16:1516:16
浄水16:1816:19
上豊田16:2116:21
梅坪16:2416:25
豊田市16:27
備考豊田線三河線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通豊田市 行
アイコンに▲印または▼印が表示されている列車は、最新の情報が反映されていない可能性があります。ご注意ください。
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
浄水16:0616:06
上豊田16:0816:08
梅坪16:1116:11
豊田市16:14
備考豊田線三河線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Toyotashi
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Nisshin16:0716:08
Komenoki16:1016:10
Kurozasa16:1216:13
Miyoshigaoka16:1516:16
Jōsui16:1816:19
Kami Toyota16:2116:21
Umetsubo16:2416:25
Toyotashi16:27
RemarksToyota LineMikawa LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Toyotashi
Please note that for trains whose icons are displayed with a ▲ or ▼ symbol, the information displayed might not be up to date.
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Jōsui16:0616:06
Kami Toyota16:0816:08
Umetsubo16:1116:11
Toyotashi16:14
RemarksToyota LineMikawa LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通上小田井 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
梅坪16:0716:08
上豊田16:1016:10
浄水16:1216:13
三好ケ丘16:1516:16
黒笹16:1816:18
米野木16:2016:21
日進16:2316:23
赤池16:2616:28
平針16:3016:30
16:3116:31
植田16:3316:33
塩釜口16:3516:35
八事16:3816:38
いりなか16:3916:39
川名16:4116:41
御器所16:4416:44
荒畑16:4516:45
鶴舞16:4816:48
上前津16:5016:50
大須観音16:5316:53
伏見16:5516:55
丸の内16:5716:57
浅間町16:5916:59
浄心17:0117:01
庄内通17:0317:03
庄内緑地公園17:0617:06
上小田井17:08
備考豊田線鶴舞線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通上小田井 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
黒笹16:0616:06
米野木16:0816:09
日進16:1116:11
赤池16:1516:18
平針16:2016:20
16:2116:21
植田16:2316:23
塩釜口16:2516:25
八事16:2816:28
いりなか16:2916:29
川名16:3116:31
御器所16:3416:34
荒畑16:3516:35
鶴舞16:3816:38
上前津16:4016:40
大須観音16:4316:43
伏見16:4516:45
丸の内16:4716:47
浅間町16:4916:49
浄心16:5116:51
庄内通16:5316:53
庄内緑地公園16:5616:56
上小田井16:58
備考豊田線鶴舞線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Kami Otai
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Umetsubo16:0716:08
Kami Toyota16:1016:10
Jōsui16:1216:13
Miyoshigaoka16:1516:16
Kurozasa16:1816:18
Komenoki16:2016:21
Nisshin16:2316:23
Akaike16:2616:28
Hirabari16:3016:30
Hara16:3116:31
Ueda16:3316:33
Shiogama-guchi16:3516:35
Yagoto16:3816:38
Irinaka16:3916:39
Kawana16:4116:41
Gokiso16:4416:44
Arahata16:4516:45
Tsurumai16:4816:48
Kamimaezu16:5016:50
Osu Kannon16:5316:53
Fushimi16:5516:55
Marunouchi16:5716:57
Sengen-cho16:5916:59
Joshin17:0117:01
Shonai-dori17:0317:03
Shonai Ryokuchi Koen17:0617:06
Kami Otai17:08
RemarksToyota LineTsurumai LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Kami Otai
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Kurozasa16:0616:06
Komenoki16:0816:09
Nisshin16:1116:11
Akaike16:1516:18
Hirabari16:2016:20
Hara16:2116:21
Ueda16:2316:23
Shiogama-guchi16:2516:25
Yagoto16:2816:28
Irinaka16:2916:29
Kawana16:3116:31
Gokiso16:3416:34
Arahata16:3516:35
Tsurumai16:3816:38
Kamimaezu16:4016:40
Osu Kannon16:4316:43
Fushimi16:4516:45
Marunouchi16:4716:47
Sengen-cho16:4916:49
Joshin16:5116:51
Shonai-dori16:5316:53
Shonai Ryokuchi Koen16:5616:56
Kami Otai16:58
RemarksToyota LineTsurumai LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.