名古屋鉄道 - MEITETSU

Back
LineMark
瀬戸線
Question
Reload
17:08 現在
背景が灰色の区間は、詳細な列車走行位置を
表示できません。また、遅れ時間も表示されません。
Detailed train locations cannot be displayed in zones having
a gray background. Delay times are also not displayed.
栄町
栄町
Sakaemachi
瀬戸線用
栄 町ST01
東大手
東大手
Higashi Ōte
瀬戸線用
清水
清水
Shimizu
瀬戸線用
尼ケ坂
尼ケ坂
Amagasaka
瀬戸線用
森下
森下
Morishita
瀬戸線用
大曽根
大曽根
Ōzone
尾張瀬戸ST20
瀬戸線用
栄 町ST01
矢田
矢田
Yada
瀬戸線用
守山自衛隊前
守山自衛隊前
Moriyama-jieitai-mae
瀬戸線用
瓢箪山
瓢箪山
Hyōtan-yama
瀬戸線用
小幡
小幡
Obata
瀬戸線用
栄 町ST01
喜多山
喜多山
Kitayama
尾張瀬戸ST20
瀬戸線用
大森・金城学院前
大森・金城学院前
Ōmori・Kinjōgakuin-mae
瀬戸線用
印場
印場
Imba
瀬戸線用
尾張旭ST15
旭前
旭前
Asahi-mae
瀬戸線用
尾張旭
尾張旭
Owari Asahi
瀬戸線用
栄 町ST01 +1
三郷
三郷
Sangō
瀬戸線用
水野
水野
Mizuno
瀬戸線用
新瀬戸
新瀬戸
Shin Seto
尾張瀬戸ST20
瀬戸線用
瀬戸市役所前
瀬戸市役所前
Seto-shiyakusho-mae
瀬戸線用
尾張瀬戸
尾張瀬戸
Owari Seto
栄 町ST01
瀬戸線用

名古屋鉄道

栄町方面 for Sakaemachi
尾張瀬戸方面 for Owari Seto
ご利用方法 English Is Here
列車アイコン
chientrain
列車種別は以下の通りです。
type
列車アイコンを選択すると、列車情報をご確認いただけます。
trainInfo
同一区間に4本以上の列車がある場合は、3本目以降の列車アイコンが重なります。
duptrain
重なった列車アイコンを選択すると、重なっている列車が表示され、各列車を選択すると列車情報をご確認いただけます。
duplicateTrain
駅名下部の列車種別アイコンは、表示している路線において標準停車する種別が表示されます。
のりかえ交通機関がある場合は電車やバスのアイコンが表示されます。(バスのアイコンは名鉄グループバス のりかえ駅にて表示しています)
station
駅名を選択すると、駅情報をご確認いただけます。
stationInfo
路線名を選択すると、選択した路線の列車走行位置画面に切り替わります。
stationInfo
更新ボタンを選択すると、最新の情報に更新されます。(自動では更新されません。)
stationInfo
背景が灰色の区間は、詳細な列車走行位置を表示できません。
chika
アイコンに▲印または▼印が表示されている列車は、最新の情報が反映されていない可能性があります。
markTrain
Usage Method 日本語はこちら
Train icon
chientrain
Train types are as follows.
type
Please select the train icon to check the train information.
trainInfo
When four or more trains are present in the same zone, the third and subsequent train icons overlap.
duptrain
Selecting overlapping train icons displays the overlapping trains individually, allowing you check the train information by selecting the respective trains.
duplicateTrain
For the train-type icons below the station name, the types that make standard stops on the displayed line are shown.
Train or bus icons are displayed when transfer transportation facilities are present. (Bus icons are displayed at stations with transfers to Meitetsu Group buses.)
station
Please select the station name to check the station information.
stationInfo
Selecting the line name switches the display to the train-location screen for the selected line.
stationInfo
Selecting the Update button updates the display to show the latest information.(Not updated automatically.)
stationInfo
Detailed train locations cannot be displayed in zones having a gray background.
chika
Please note that for trains whose icons are displayed with a ▲ or ▼ symbol, the information displayed might not be up to date.
markTrain
駅情報English Is Here栄町
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
地下鉄東山線・名城線
名鉄バス
駅情報English Is Here東大手
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here清水
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here尼ケ坂
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here森下
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here大曽根
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
JR東海中央線
地下鉄名城線
ゆとりーとライン
駅情報English Is Here矢田
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here守山自衛隊前
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here瓢箪山
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here小幡
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here喜多山
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here大森・金城学院前
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here印場
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here旭前
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here尾張旭
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
名鉄バス
駅情報English Is Here三郷
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here水野
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here新瀬戸
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
愛知環状鉄道線
名鉄バス
駅情報English Is Here瀬戸市役所前
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here尾張瀬戸
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
名鉄バス
Station Information日本語はこちらSakaemachi
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
SubwayHigashiyama Line,Meijo Line
Meitetsu Bus
Station Information日本語はこちらHigashi Ōte
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらShimizu
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらAmagasaka
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらMorishita
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらŌzone
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
JR CentralChūō Line
SubwayMeijo Line
Yutorito Line
Station Information日本語はこちらYada
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらMoriyama-jieitai-mae
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらHyōtan-yama
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらObata
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらKitayama
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらŌmori・Kinjōgakuin-mae
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらImba
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらAsahi-mae
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらOwari Asahi
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
Meitetsu Bus
Station Information日本語はこちらSangō
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらMizuno
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらShin Seto
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
Aichi Loop Line
Meitetsu Bus
Station Information日本語はこちらSeto-shiyakusho-mae
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらOwari Seto
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
Meitetsu Bus
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
急行栄町 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
栄町17:08
備考瀬戸線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
準急栄町 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
小幡17:0917:09
大曽根17:1417:14
東大手17:1717:18
栄町17:20
備考瀬戸線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通栄町 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
大曽根17:1017:10
森下17:1117:12
尼ケ坂17:1317:13
清水17:1417:15
東大手17:1617:16
栄町17:18
備考瀬戸線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通栄町 行
1分遅れ
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
尾張旭17:0817:09
旭前17:1017:11
印場17:1217:12
大森・金城学院前17:1417:15
喜多山17:1617:17
小幡17:1917:19
瓢箪山17:2117:21
守山自衛隊前17:2217:23
矢田17:2417:25
大曽根17:2617:27
森下17:2817:29
尼ケ坂17:3017:30
清水17:3117:31
東大手17:3317:33
栄町17:35
備考瀬戸線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
急行栄町 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
尾張瀬戸17:09
瀬戸市役所前17:1117:11
新瀬戸17:1217:12
水野17:1417:14
三郷17:1617:16
尾張旭17:1817:19
大森・金城学院前17:2217:23
喜多山17:2417:25
小幡17:2717:27
大曽根17:3217:32
東大手17:3517:36
栄町17:38
備考瀬戸線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
ExpressTo Sakaemachi
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Sakaemachi17:08
RemarksSeto LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
Semi ExpressTo Sakaemachi
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Obata17:0917:09
Ōzone17:1417:14
Higashi Ōte17:1717:18
Sakaemachi17:20
RemarksSeto LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Sakaemachi
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Ōzone17:1017:10
Morishita17:1117:12
Amagasaka17:1317:13
Shimizu17:1417:15
Higashi Ōte17:1617:16
Sakaemachi17:18
RemarksSeto LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Sakaemachi
Delayed 1 minutes
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Owari Asahi17:0817:09
Asahi-mae17:1017:11
Imba17:1217:12
Ōmori・Kinjōgakuin-mae17:1417:15
Kitayama17:1617:17
Obata17:1917:19
Hyōtan-yama17:2117:21
Moriyama-jieitai-mae17:2217:23
Yada17:2417:25
Ōzone17:2617:27
Morishita17:2817:29
Amagasaka17:3017:30
Shimizu17:3117:31
Higashi Ōte17:3317:33
Sakaemachi17:35
RemarksSeto LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
ExpressTo Sakaemachi
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Owari Seto17:09
Seto-shiyakusho-mae17:1117:11
Shin Seto17:1217:12
Mizuno17:1417:14
Sangō17:1617:16
Owari Asahi17:1817:19
Ōmori・Kinjōgakuin-mae17:2217:23
Kitayama17:2417:25
Obata17:2717:27
Ōzone17:3217:32
Higashi Ōte17:3517:36
Sakaemachi17:38
RemarksSeto LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通尾張瀬戸 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
大曽根17:0817:08
矢田17:1017:10
守山自衛隊前17:1217:13
瓢箪山17:1417:14
小幡17:1517:16
喜多山17:1817:19
大森・金城学院前17:2017:20
印場17:2217:23
旭前17:2417:24
尾張旭17:2617:27
三郷17:2917:29
水野17:3117:31
新瀬戸17:3317:33
瀬戸市役所前17:3417:35
尾張瀬戸17:37
備考瀬戸線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通尾張旭 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
旭前17:0917:09
尾張旭17:12
備考瀬戸線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
急行尾張瀬戸 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
喜多山17:0817:09
大森・金城学院前17:1017:11
尾張旭17:1417:15
三郷17:1717:17
水野17:1917:20
新瀬戸17:2117:22
瀬戸市役所前17:2317:23
尾張瀬戸17:25
備考瀬戸線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
準急尾張瀬戸 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
新瀬戸17:0817:08
瀬戸市役所前17:0917:10
尾張瀬戸17:12
備考瀬戸線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Owari Seto
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Ōzone17:0817:08
Yada17:1017:10
Moriyama-jieitai-mae17:1217:13
Hyōtan-yama17:1417:14
Obata17:1517:16
Kitayama17:1817:19
Ōmori・Kinjōgakuin-mae17:2017:20
Imba17:2217:23
Asahi-mae17:2417:24
Owari Asahi17:2617:27
Sangō17:2917:29
Mizuno17:3117:31
Shin Seto17:3317:33
Seto-shiyakusho-mae17:3417:35
Owari Seto17:37
RemarksSeto LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Owari Asahi
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Asahi-mae17:0917:09
Owari Asahi17:12
RemarksSeto LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
ExpressTo Owari Seto
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Kitayama17:0817:09
Ōmori・Kinjōgakuin-mae17:1017:11
Owari Asahi17:1417:15
Sangō17:1717:17
Mizuno17:1917:20
Shin Seto17:2117:22
Seto-shiyakusho-mae17:2317:23
Owari Seto17:25
RemarksSeto LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
Semi ExpressTo Owari Seto
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Shin Seto17:0817:08
Seto-shiyakusho-mae17:0917:10
Owari Seto17:12
RemarksSeto LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.