名古屋鉄道 - MEITETSU

Back
LineMark
小牧線
Question
Reload
16:25 現在
犬山
犬山
Inuyama
平安通K02
小牧線用
羽黒
羽黒
Haguro
小牧線用
楽田
楽田
Gakuden
犬 山IY15
小牧線用
田県神社前
田県神社前
Tagatajinja-mae
小牧線用
味岡
味岡
Ajioka
小牧線用
平安通K02
小牧原
小牧原
Komakihara
小牧線用
背景が灰色の区間は、詳細な列車走行位置を
表示できません。また、遅れ時間も表示されません。
Detailed train locations cannot be displayed in zones having
a gray background. Delay times are also not displayed.
小牧
小牧
Komaki
小牧線用
小牧口
小牧口
Komakiguchi
小牧線用
間内
間内
Manai
小牧線用
牛山
牛山
Ushiyama
犬 山IY15
小牧線用
春日井
春日井
Kasugai
小牧線用
味美
味美
Ajiyoshi
小牧線用
平安通K02
味鋺
味鋺
Ajima
小牧線用
背景が灰色の区間は、詳細な列車走行位置を
表示できません。また、遅れ時間も表示されません。
Detailed train locations cannot be displayed in zones having
a gray background. Delay times are also not displayed.
上飯田 上飯田
上飯田
Kami Iida
小牧線用
平安通
平安通
Heian-dori
小牧線用

名古屋鉄道

犬山方面 for Inuyama
平安通方面 for Heian-dori
ご利用方法 English Is Here
列車アイコン
chientrain
列車種別は以下の通りです。
type
列車アイコンを選択すると、列車情報をご確認いただけます。
trainInfo
同一区間に4本以上の列車がある場合は、3本目以降の列車アイコンが重なります。
duptrain
重なった列車アイコンを選択すると、重なっている列車が表示され、各列車を選択すると列車情報をご確認いただけます。
duplicateTrain
駅名下部の列車種別アイコンは、表示している路線において標準停車する種別が表示されます。
のりかえ交通機関がある場合は電車やバスのアイコンが表示されます。(バスのアイコンは名鉄グループバス のりかえ駅にて表示しています)
station
駅名を選択すると、駅情報をご確認いただけます。
stationInfo
路線名を選択すると、選択した路線の列車走行位置画面に切り替わります。
stationInfo
更新ボタンを選択すると、最新の情報に更新されます。(自動では更新されません。)
stationInfo
背景が灰色の区間は、詳細な列車走行位置を表示できません。
chika
アイコンに▲印または▼印が表示されている列車は、最新の情報が反映されていない可能性があります。
markTrain
Usage Method 日本語はこちら
Train icon
chientrain
Train types are as follows.
type
Please select the train icon to check the train information.
trainInfo
When four or more trains are present in the same zone, the third and subsequent train icons overlap.
duptrain
Selecting overlapping train icons displays the overlapping trains individually, allowing you check the train information by selecting the respective trains.
duplicateTrain
For the train-type icons below the station name, the types that make standard stops on the displayed line are shown.
Train or bus icons are displayed when transfer transportation facilities are present. (Bus icons are displayed at stations with transfers to Meitetsu Group buses.)
station
Please select the station name to check the station information.
stationInfo
Selecting the line name switches the display to the train-location screen for the selected line.
stationInfo
Selecting the Update button updates the display to show the latest information.(Not updated automatically.)
stationInfo
Detailed train locations cannot be displayed in zones having a gray background.
chika
Please note that for trains whose icons are displayed with a ▲ or ▼ symbol, the information displayed might not be up to date.
markTrain
駅情報English Is Here犬山
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
岐阜バス
駅情報English Is Here羽黒
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here楽田
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here田県神社前
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here味岡
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here小牧原
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here小牧
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
名鉄バス
駅情報English Is Here小牧口
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here間内
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
名鉄バス
駅情報English Is Here牛山
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here春日井
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here味美
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here味鋺
時刻表
駅設備情報等
駅情報English Is Here上飯田
時刻表
駅設備情報等
のりかえ
地下鉄上飯田線
※小牧線と直通運転を実施しています。

駅情報English Is Here平安通駅情報は 名古屋市交通局HPをご確認ください。Station Information日本語はこちらInuyama
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
Gifu Bus
Station Information日本語はこちらHaguro
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらGakuden
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらTagatajinja-mae
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらAjioka
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらKomakihara
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらKomaki
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
Meitetsu Bus
Station Information日本語はこちらKomakiguchi
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらManai
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
Meitetsu Bus
Station Information日本語はこちらUshiyama
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらKasugai
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらAjiyoshi
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらAjima
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Station Information日本語はこちらKami Iida
TimeTable
Facilities Information
Transfer
SubwayKamiiida Line
※In direct service with Komaki Line.

Station Information日本語はこちらHeian-doriPlease check Transportation Bureau, City of Nagoya for station information.列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通犬山 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
楽田16:2416:25
羽黒16:2716:27
犬山16:32
備考小牧線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通犬山 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
牛山16:2416:25
間内16:2616:26
小牧口16:2816:28
小牧16:3016:30
小牧原16:3216:32
味岡16:3416:34
田県神社前16:3616:37
楽田16:3916:40
羽黒16:4216:42
犬山16:47
備考小牧線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Inuyama
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Gakuden16:2416:25
Haguro16:2716:27
Inuyama16:32
RemarksKomaki LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Inuyama
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Ushiyama16:2416:25
Manai16:2616:26
Komakiguchi16:2816:28
Komaki16:3016:30
Komakihara16:3216:32
Ajioka16:3416:34
Tagatajinja-mae16:3616:37
Gakuden16:3916:40
Haguro16:4216:42
Inuyama16:47
RemarksKomaki LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通平安通 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
犬山16:27
羽黒16:3116:31
楽田16:3416:35
田県神社前16:3716:37
味岡16:3816:39
小牧原16:4016:41
小牧16:4316:44
小牧口16:4516:45
間内16:4716:47
牛山16:4916:49
春日井16:5116:51
味美16:5316:54
味鋺16:5516:56
上飯田16:5816:59
平安通17:01
備考小牧線上飯田線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通平安通 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
小牧原16:2516:26
小牧16:2816:29
小牧口16:3016:30
間内16:3216:32
牛山16:3416:34
春日井16:3616:36
味美16:3816:39
味鋺16:4016:41
上飯田16:4316:44
平安通16:46
備考小牧線上飯田線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
列車情報English Is Here
種別行先
普通平安通 行
停車駅定時着時刻定時発時刻
味鋺16:2516:26
上飯田16:2816:29
平安通16:31
備考小牧線上飯田線ご注意臨時に停車する駅は表示されません。
時刻には遅れを反映しておりません。
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Heian-dori
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Inuyama16:27
Haguro16:3116:31
Gakuden16:3416:35
Tagatajinja-mae16:3716:37
Ajioka16:3816:39
Komakihara16:4016:41
Komaki16:4316:44
Komakiguchi16:4516:45
Manai16:4716:47
Ushiyama16:4916:49
Kasugai16:5116:51
Ajiyoshi16:5316:54
Ajima16:5516:56
Kami Iida16:5816:59
Heian-dori17:01
RemarksKomaki LineKamiiida LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Heian-dori
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Komakihara16:2516:26
Komaki16:2816:29
Komakiguchi16:3016:30
Manai16:3216:32
Ushiyama16:3416:34
Kasugai16:3616:36
Ajiyoshi16:3816:39
Ajima16:4016:41
Kami Iida16:4316:44
Heian-dori16:46
RemarksKomaki LineKamiiida LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.
Train Information日本語はこちら
TypeDestination
LocalTo Heian-dori
StopsArriving on timeDeparting on time
Ajima16:2516:26
Kami Iida16:2816:29
Heian-dori16:31
RemarksKomaki LineKamiiida LineImportantStations that are special stops are not displayed.
Delays are not reflected in timetables.